6/26 |
K3リーグ |
vs 湘南工科C |
湘南工科G |
|
7/11 |
練習試合 |
vs 高津 |
第1G |
|
7/18 |
KCY1次 |
vs アイデンティー
みらい |
綾瀬スポーツセンター |
|
7/24 |
KCY1次 |
vs FC consorte |
清瀬内山G |
|
7/27 |
KCY1次 |
vs FC MAKUHARI |
zozo PARK |
|
7/29 |
三浦シーサイド
リーグ |
VS 横浜清風 |
三浦臨海高校G |
|
VS 横浜清風B |
|
VS 三浦臨海 |
|
7/30
|
三浦シーサイド
リーグ |
VS 防衛大学校 |
防衛大学校 |
|
VS 防衛大学校B |
|
VS 横浜隼人B |
|
7/31 |
K3リーグ |
vs 川和B |
第1G |
|
8/3 |
平塚ユース
フェスティバル |
VSトリプレッタB |
平塚学園
湘南研修センター |
|
8/3 |
VS 大磯 |
平塚学園 湘南研修センター |
|
8/3 |
VS 浦和西 |
平塚学園 湘南研修センター |
|
8/4 |
VS 平塚学園・平塚学園B |
大磯運動公園 |
|
8/4 |
VS トリプレッタ |
大磯運動公園 |
|
8/5 |
VS 都立南 |
馬入ふれあい
公園 |
|
8/6 |
KCY1次 |
vs 綾瀬FC |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
|
8/8 |
練習試合 |
vs 青陵 |
第1G |
|
8/9 |
KCY1次 |
vs 杉並ソシオ |
第1G |
|
8/21 |
K3リーグ |
vs 鶴嶺高校 |
鶴嶺高校G |
|
8/28 |
K2リーグ |
vs 市立南 |
東海大相模G |
|
9/4 |
KCY1次 |
vs エスペランサ |
かもめパーク |
|
9/18 |
練習試合 |
vs 多摩 |
第1G |
|
9/19 |
K3リーグ |
vs 向上B |
向上高校G |
|
9/22 |
順位戦 |
vs 平塚江南 |
旭 |
|
9/24 |
順位戦 |
vs 栄光学園 |
弥栄 |
|
10/1 |
K3リーグ |
vs 平塚工科 |
平塚工科G |
|
10/8 |
K3リーグ |
vs 山手学院 |
鶴嶺高校G |
|
10/10 |
K3リーグ |
vs 鎌倉B |
湘南工科G |
|
10/22
|
二種リーグ |
vs 住吉 |
第1G |
|
10/29 |
二種リーグ |
vs 百合丘A・B |
第1G |
|
11/3 |
県CYリーグ |
VS OSA |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
|
11/6 |
練習試合 |
VSマリノスユース |
第1G |
|
11/13
12/31 |
FC県予選
全国大会応援 |
|
三ツ沢
等々力 |
|
11/12 |
二種リーグ |
VS 川崎北 |
第1G |
|
11/14 |
県CYリーグ |
VS 綾瀬FC |
大和ゆとりの森 |
|
11/19 |
二種リーグ |
VS 生田 |
第1G |
|
11/20 |
練習試合 |
VS 浦和北・
川口工業 |
川口工業G |
|
11/21 |
練習試合 |
vs 大森学園 |
富士通川崎
スタジアム |
|
11/23 |
練習試合 |
vs 湘南工科 |
第1G |
|
12/10 |
県CYリーグ |
VS フットワーク |
寒川中学校G |
|
12/17
|
二種リーグ |
VS 麻生 |
第1G |
|
12/23 |
県CYリーグ |
VS YSCC |
馬入ふれあい
公園 |
|
12/24 |
川崎カップ |
VS 新宿 |
第1G |
|
VS 佼成 |
|
12/25 |
VS 百合ヶ丘A |
|
VS 百合ヶ丘B |
|
VS 磐城 |
|
1/5 |
寒川招待 |
VS 鶴嶺高校
|
鶴嶺高校G |
|
VS 七里ガ浜 |
1/7 |
VS かながわ |
鶴嶺高校G |
|
VS光明相模原A |
1/8 |
VS グラシア |
平塚農業高校G |
|
VS YSCC |
平塚農業高校G |
1/21 |
練習試合 |
VS 大森FC |
第1G |
|
1/28 |
二種リーグ |
VS 向の岡工業 |
第1G |
|
1/29 |
県CYリーグ
順位戦 |
VS ヴェルディ 相模原 |
第1G |
|
2/16 |
県CYリーグ
新人戦 |
VS OSA |
第1G |
|
2/18 |
練習試合 |
VS 多摩高校 |
第1G |
|
2/25 |
県CYリーグ
新人戦 |
VS 横浜FC |
横浜FC LECO |
|
2/26 |
OB会 |
|
第1G |
|
3/15 |
練習試合 |
VS YSCC |
第1G |
|
3/18 |
K3リーグ |
VS 三浦学苑高校B |
横須賀リーフスタジアム |
|
3/20 |
練習試合 |
VS 大和南・
麻生総合 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
|
3/26 |
三送会 |
|
|
|
3/28〜
3/31
|
全国ユース
新人戦
ステージ2 |
春合宿 |
波崎 |
|
|
|
|
4/2 |
練習試合 |
VS グラシア相模原 |
横山公園 |
|
4/4 |
K3リーグ |
VS 湘南高校 |
湘南高校G |
|
4/8 |
練習試合 |
VS 調布南高校 |
第1G |
|
4/15 |
日本CY関東 |
VS INAC多摩川 |
第1G |
|
4/22 |
練習試合 |
VS 生田東 |
第1G |
|
4/23 |
日本CY関東 |
VS 東京武蔵野 |
横河G |
|
4/24 |
練習試合 |
VS 高津高校 |
第1G |
|
4/29 |
日本CY関東 |
VS 大森FC |
第1G |
|
4/30 |
紅白戦 |
|
第1G |
|
5/4 |
練習試合 |
VS 平塚学園 |
平塚学園
湘南研修センター |
@ |
A |
5/5 |
日本CY関東 |
VSエスペランサ |
かもめパーク |
|
5/7 |
日本CY関東 |
VS 杉並アヤックス |
稲城長峰G |
|
5/15 |
練習試合 |
VS 桐光FC |
稲城長峰G |
|
5/20 |
練習試合 |
VS 青陵 |
第1G |
|
5/21 |
日本CY関東2次 |
VS 横浜FC |
ヴェルディグランド |
|
|