7/06 |
K2 |
VS 平塚学園 |
HOME |
|
7/12 |
K2 |
VS 横浜創英 |
よみうり |
|
7/12 |
練習試合 |
VS 横浜創英 |
よみうり |
|
7/13 |
K3 |
VS 秦野総合 |
HOME |
|
7/19 |
K2 |
VS Verdy相模原 |
HOME |
|
練習試合 |
VS Verdy相模原 |
HOME |
7/21 |
練習試合 |
VS 横浜青陵 |
HOME |
|
7/26 |
KCY 1次 |
VS スポルトやちよ |
馬入公園G |
|
7/28 |
練習試合 |
グラシア相模原 |
ギオンフィール |
|
7/28 |
KCY 1次 |
グラシア相模原 |
ギオンフィール |
|
7/29 |
三浦シーサイド |
1日目 |
横須賀明光高 |
|
7/30 |
三浦シーサイド |
2日目 |
大楠高 |
|
7/31 |
三浦シーサイド |
3日目 |
今市高・逗葉高 |
|
8/3 |
KCY 1次 |
DALE |
馬入公園G |
|
8/5 |
綾瀬Fis |
1日目 |
綾瀬スポ公 |
|
8/6 |
綾瀬Fis |
2日目 |
綾瀬スポ公 |
|
8/7 |
綾瀬Fis |
3日目 |
綾瀬スポ公 |
|
8/6 |
平塚ユースC |
高浜 |
馬入公園G |
|
8/7 |
平塚ユースC |
相洋・平塚湘風 |
馬入公園G |
|
8/8 |
平塚ユースC |
ゼルビア |
馬入公園芝G |
|
8/9 |
KCY 1次 |
大森 |
よみうり |
|
8/12 |
K3 |
相模原総合 |
よみうり |
|
8/14 |
KCY 1次 |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
よみうり |
|
8/25 |
K3 |
二宮高校 |
二宮高校 |
|
8/26 |
K3 |
向上高校 |
HOME |
|
8/30 |
KCY P.O. |
杉並アヤックス |
綾瀬SC |
|
9/7 |
K2 |
市立橘 |
平塚学園G |
|
9/13 |
練習試合 |
トリプレッタ |
HOME |
|
9/15 |
K3 |
秦野曽屋 |
法政二 |
|
9/21 |
練習試合 |
セイスラージョス |
下宿G |
|
9/27 |
K2 |
弥栄高校 |
弥栄高G |
|
9/28 |
K3 |
氷取沢 |
法政二G |
|
10/4 |
K3 |
平塚工科 |
秦野総合高G |
|
10/4 |
K2 |
川和B |
川和高校G |
|
10/11 |
2種リーグ |
生田・川崎北 |
HOME |
|
10/12 |
練習試合 |
川口工業 |
青木町公園 |
|
10/19 |
K2 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 |
|
10/19 |
礼央ネル・メッシ引退試合 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 |
|
10/25 |
2種リーグ |
住吉高校 |
HOME |
|
11/8 |
2014年度神奈川県クラブユースサッカーリーグ 2部グループB |
FOOTWORK |
綾瀬Sp.C |
|
11/15 |
2種リーグ |
百合丘 |
HOME |
|
11/16 |
練習試合 |
グラシア相模原 |
NOJIMA F.P |
|
11/22 |
2種リーグ |
生田東 |
HOME |
|
11/23 |
2014年度神奈川県クラブユースサッカーリーグ 2部グループB |
OSA |
馬入公園G |
|
12/6 |
2種リーグ |
菅 |
HOME |
|
12/23 |
2014年度神奈川県クラブユースサッカーリーグ 2部グループB |
相模原FC |
HOME |
|
12/28 |
川崎カップ |
府中東・深沢 |
HOME |
|
1/4 |
新春初蹴り |
HOME |
|
1/12 |
県リーグ順位決定戦 |
ノジマFBP |
|
1/25 |
県CYリーグ新人戦 |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
大磯運動公園 |
|
1/29 |
県CYリーグ新人戦 |
川崎フロンターレ |
YC&AC |
|
2/8 |
県CYリーグ新人戦 |
グラシア相模原 |
ギオンフィールド |
|
2/15 |
県CYリーグ新人戦 |
湘南ベルマーレ |
馬入公園 |
|
3/14 |
3送会試合 |
|
お別れ会 |
|
3/21 |
県CYリーグ3,4位 |
SC相模原 |
HOME |
|
3/27 |
春合宿 |
新人戦 |
波崎 |
|
3/28 |
春合宿 |
新人戦 |
波崎 |
|
3/28、29 |
春合宿 |
新人戦 |
波崎 |
|
3/31 |
練習試合 |
旭高校・浅野高校 |
綾瀬スポ公園 |
|
4/11
|
練習試合 |
OSA |
HOME |
|
4/19
|
練習試合 |
青稜 |
HOME |
|
4/26
|
日本CY関東1次 |
杉並FC |
HOME |
|
4/29
|
日本CY関東1次 |
ブリオベッカ浦安 |
HOME |
|
5/3
|
日本CY関東1次 |
FCゼルビア町田 |
小野路公園 |
|
5/5
|
日本CY関東1次 |
ジェファー |
清瀬内山 |
|
5/23
|
練習試合 |
FC大森 |
HOME |
|
5/31
|
練習試合 |
グラシアB |
馬入 |
|
6/7
|
練習試合 |
青陵高校 |
HOME |
|
6/14
|
K3リーグ |
藤沢翔陵高校 |
藤沢翔陵総合G |
|
6/14
|
引退試合 |
トリプレッタ |
藤沢翔陵総合G |
|
6/14
|
引退試合2 |
トリプレッタ |
藤沢翔陵総合G |
|
6/22
|
練習試合 |
生田東高校 |
HOME |
|
6/28
|
KCY1次 |
OSA |
星瑳箱根G |
|
7/5
|
KCY1次 |
GA |
HOME |
|
7/12
|
K3・練習試合 |
座間総合・麻生総合 |
HOME |
|
7/19
|
KCY1次 |
DALE |
HOME |
|
7/25
|
KCY1次 |
グラシア相模原
|
日本工学院G |
|
|