日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2014/6/15(日) |
星槎湘南スタジアム |
OSA |
○ |
6 |
3-0 |
0 |
坪井・黒澤(礼央)・大也・小谷野・稲村・日野 |
3-0 |
7/26(土) |
ふれあい馬入公園 |
スポルトやちよ |
○ |
2 |
2-0 |
1 |
青木・田口 |
0-1 |
7/28(月) |
ギオンフィールド |
グラシア相模原 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
4 |
|
0-3 |
8/3(日) |
ふれあい馬入公園 |
DALE |
○ |
14 |
7-0 |
0 |
明・松井・三浦・石井・稲村・日野2 |
7-0 |
日野・OG・青木2・福本・吉田た・OG |
8/9(土) |
よみうりランド |
大森 |
△ |
1 |
1-0 |
1 |
青木FK |
0-1 |
8/14(木) |
よみうりランド |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
○ |
24 |
11-0 |
0 |
後藤・石井4・凌雅・坪井・稲村2・OG・三浦 |
13-0 |
坪井6・日野2・石井・礼央3・渡貫 |
8/30(土) |
綾瀬スポーツセンター |
杉並アヤックス |
● |
0 |
0-3 |
0 |
|
0-0 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2015/6/28(日) |
星槎箱根グランド |
OSA |
○ |
7 |
5-0 |
0 |
稲村・伊東・杉本・
木村2・後藤・吉田た |
2-0 |
7/5(日) |
第1G |
GA |
○ |
5 |
2-0 |
0 |
後藤・石井・杉本
三浦・松井 |
3-0 |
7/19(日) |
第1G |
DALE |
○ |
5 |
1-0 |
0 |
木村・三浦2・稲村・
伊東 |
4-0 |
7/25(土) |
日本工学院
八王子グランド |
グラシア相模原 |
○ |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
三浦 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2014/5/24(土) |
慶応日吉下田G |
慶応高校 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
5 |
|
0-4 |
2014/6/29(日) |
東海大相模高G |
東海大相模高校 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
4 |
|
0-3 |
2014/7/6(日) |
第1G |
平塚学園 |
● |
0 |
0-2 |
3 |
|
0-1 |
2014/7/12(土) |
第1G |
横浜創英 |
● |
2 |
1-0 |
3 |
坪井・稲村 |
1-3 |
2014/7/19(土) |
第1G |
Verdy相模原 |
● |
0 |
0-0 |
1 |
|
0-1 |
9/7 |
平塚学園G |
市立橘 |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
0-0 |
9/27 |
弥栄高校 |
弥栄高校 |
● |
2 |
2-1 |
4 |
坪井・田口 |
0-3 |
10/5(日) |
川和高校 |
川和高校B |
● |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
10/19(日) |
茅ヶ崎北陵高校 |
茅ヶ崎北陵高校 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
3 |
|
0-2 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
6/14(土) |
法政二高G |
法政二高 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
4 |
|
0-3 |
7/13(日) |
第1G |
秦野総合B |
● |
2 |
1-2 |
4 |
吉田たけ・渡貫 |
1-2 |
8/12(火) |
よみうりランド |
相模原総合 |
△ |
2 |
1-1 |
2 |
黒田
吉田け(PK2本連続ポスト) |
1-1 |
8/25(月) |
二宮高校 |
二宮高校 |
● |
1
|
0-3 |
4 |
榎垣
|
1-1 |
8/26(火) |
向上高校 |
HOME |
● |
2
|
2-1 |
4 |
吉田・寅
|
0-3 |
9/15(月) |
秦野曽屋 |
法政二 |
△ |
1
|
0-0 |
1 |
榎垣
|
1-1
|
9/28(日) |
氷取沢 |
法政二 |
△ |
0
|
0-0 |
0 |
|
0-0
|
10/5(日) |
秦野総合高校 |
平塚工科 |
○ |
2
|
1-0 |
0 |
吉田・鈴木
|
1-0
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
6/14(日) |
藤沢翔陵総合G |
藤沢翔陵 |
○ |
5 |
3-0 |
0 |
前)黒田,稲村,ひろや
後)Ryoga,タケ |
2-0 |
7/12(日) |
第1G |
座間総合 |
○ |
3 |
0-0 |
0 |
杉本・黒田・三浦 |
3-0 |
8/14(金) |
親横FP |
市が尾 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8/22(土) |
湘南高校 |
平塚工科 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8/24(月) |
親横FP |
武相B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
10/11 |
第1G |
生田高校 |
△ |
1 |
1-0 |
1 |
吉田たけひろ |
0-1 |
川崎北高校 |
○ |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
石井 |
1-0 |
10/12 |
麻生高校G |
麻生高校 |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
1 |
|
0-0 |
10/25 |
第1G |
住吉高校 |
○ |
8 |
1-1 |
1 |
小谷野(FK)
OG 伊藤×2 中嶋×2
植松 黒田 |
7-0 |
11/15 |
第1G |
百合丘高校 |
○ |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
武井 |
1-0 |
11/22 |
第1G |
生田東高校 |
○ |
3 |
1-0 |
0 |
けいすけ、森、塚本(FK) |
2-0 |
12/6 |
第1G |
菅高校 |
● |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
1/17 |
向の岡工業G |
向の岡工業 |
● |
2 |
|
3 |
前)早川
後)永田
|
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
11/8(土) |
綾瀬Sp.C |
フットワーク |
○ |
10 |
6-0 |
0 |
前)坪井×2,日野×2,
木村龍夫,O.G
後)坪井×3, 田口 |
4-0 |
11/23(日) |
平塚馬入公園 |
OSA |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
0-0 |
12/23(火) |
第1G |
相模原FC |
○ |
7 |
2-0 |
0 |
前)日置,日野
後)坪井×3,日野,中嶋 |
5-0 |
12/26(金) |
第1G |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
○ |
9 |
7-0 |
0 |
前)木村3、三浦2、日置、黒田
後)青木、稲村 |
2-0 |
1/12(月) |
ノジマFBP |
グラシア相模原
(順位戦) |
● |
1 |
0-0 |
2 |
杉本 |
1-2 |
2/15(日) |
馬入ふれあい公園(天然芝) |
湘南ベルマーレ |
● |
1 |
|
0 |
入替戦 |
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
7/29(火) |
横須賀明光高校 |
県商工 |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
杉山 |
0-0 |
東海大高輪台 |
○ |
3 |
3-0 |
1 |
杉山・伊藤・吉田た |
0-1 |
7/30(水) |
大楠高校 |
保土ヶ谷高校 |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
福本慎吾 |
0-0 |
大楠高校 |
○ |
3 |
0-1 |
1 |
武井・武田・福本慎吾 |
3-0 |
7/31(木) |
逗葉高校 |
今市高校 |
○ |
2 |
|
1 |
田口・翁長 |
|
逗葉高校 |
○ |
5 |
|
0 |
稲村・黒澤礼央3・日野 |
|
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
8/5 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
横浜商大 |
○ |
3 |
1-0 |
0 |
田口・倉澤・杉山 |
2-0 |
綾瀬FC |
○ |
6 |
5-0 |
1 |
鈴木2・吉田け2・福本しんご・志野原 |
1-1 |
横浜商大 |
● |
1 |
0-1 |
2 |
後藤 |
1-1 |
浅野 |
△ |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
8/6 |
浅野 |
● |
1 |
1-2 |
8 |
中嶋 |
0-6 |
トリプレッタ |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
森 |
0-0 |
8/7 |
浅野 |
○ |
4 |
1-0 |
0 |
榎垣・森2・中嶋 |
3-0 |
座間FC |
○ |
5 |
0-1 |
1 |
杉本2・鈴木2・志野原 |
5-0 |
8/8 |
BANFF横浜 |
○ |
3 |
3-0 |
0 |
宮野2・吉田け |
0-0 |
逗葉高校 |
△ |
3 |
3-0 |
3 |
武井・杉本・中嶋 |
0-3 |
日時
|
場所 |
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2015/1/6 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
綾瀬FC |
△ |
2 |
1-2 |
2 |
前)熊谷
後)榎垣 |
1-0 |
瀬谷高校 |
○ |
7 |
5-0 |
0 |
前)植松,阪本2,榎垣,永田
後)堀,植松 |
2-0 |
トリプレッタ |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
0-0 |
1/7 |
綾瀬FC |
● |
0 |
0-0 |
3 |
|
0-3 |
トリプレッタ |
○ |
4 |
1-0 |
0 |
前)伊藤
後)植松3 |
3-0 |
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
8/6 |
ふれあい馬入公園 |
高浜 |
○ |
10 |
|
0 |
坪井3・稲村・松井・石井・桜庭・日野2・黒澤礼央 |
|
8/7 |
相洋 |
● |
0 |
0-0 |
2 |
|
0-2 |
平塚湘風 |
○ |
1 |
1-0 |
0 |
三井 |
0-0 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
12/26(金) |
HOME |
青陵A |
○ |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
杉山2 |
1-0 |
HOME |
青陵B |
● |
0 |
0-0 |
1 |
|
0-1 |
HOME |
磐城B |
○ |
1 |
0-0 |
0 |
福本しんご |
1-0 |
HOME |
磐城A |
○ |
3 |
1-0 |
0 |
前)吉田けいすけ
後)後藤、杉本 |
2-0 |
12/27(土) |
HOME |
小松原A |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
|
0-0 |
HOME |
高津B |
● |
0 |
0-1 |
1 |
前半のみ |
|
HOME |
法政A |
○ |
2 |
1-0 |
1 |
前)榎垣
後)杉本 |
1-1 |
HOME |
法政B |
△ |
0 |
0-0 |
0 |
前半のみ |
|
12/28(日) |
HOME |
府中東A |
○ |
2 |
1-0 |
0 |
前)日置
後)小谷野 |
1-0 |
HOME |
府中東B |
● |
0 |
0-3 |
3 |
|
0-0 |
HOME |
府中東B |
○ |
4 |
3-1 |
1 |
前)福本しんご、植松2
後)鈴木 |
1-0 |
HOME |
深沢A |
○ |
6 |
0-0 |
0 |
後)小谷野3
(CKハットトリック)
坪井2,黒田 |
6-0 |
HOME |
深沢B |
○ |
2 |
0-0 |
0 |
後)合田,明 |
2-0 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2015/1/5 |
寒川高校 |
光明相模原 |
△ |
1 |
1 |
中嶋 |
湘南工科 |
△ |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
綾瀬西 |
○ |
3 |
0 |
中嶋、坪井、稲村 |
寒川 |
○ |
5 |
1 |
中嶋2、三浦、坪井2 |
1/7 |
グラシア相模原 |
○ |
1 |
0 |
坪井 |
ヴェルディ相模原 |
○ |
2 |
0 |
日野2 |
FC栗の木 祝2位パート優勝 2位ではダメなんですか? いいんです!選手のコメント挿入希望より
|
Dブロック
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2015/1/25 |
寒川高校 |
ヘラクレス大磯 |
○ |
7 |
1-0 |
0 |
前)杉山
後)伊藤5、石井 |
6-0 |
2015/1/29 |
YC & AC |
川崎フロンターレ |
● |
0 |
0-2 |
4 |
|
0-2 |
2015/2/8 |
ギオンフィールド |
グラシア相模原 |
● |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
2015/3/15 |
大磯運動公園 |
相模原FC
順位トーナメント 3・4位パート |
○ |
4 |
1-0
|
0 |
前)坪井
後)日野、稲村、石井 |
3-0 |
2015/3/21 |
桐光学園G |
SC相模原
3・4位パート決勝 |
○ |
3 |
2-1
|
1 |
前)杉本、坪井
後)りょうが |
1-0 |
|
←クリックしてみ!
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
勝敗 |
結果
|
得点者
|
2015/4/26 |
桐光学園競技場 |
杉並FC |
● |
1 |
0-1 |
3 |
後)リョウガ |
1-2 |
4/29 |
桐光学園アリーナ |
ブリオベッカ浦安 |
○ |
4 |
1-0 |
1 |
前)杉本
後)杉本・黒田・田口(PK) |
3-1 |
5/3
|
小野路公園G |
町田ゼルビア |
● |
2 |
1-3 |
3 |
前)黒田 後)青木 |
1-0 |
5/5 |
清瀬内山G |
ジェファー |
○ |
4 |
1-0 |
1 |
前)木村
後)杉本・OG・三浦 |
3-1 |
|
日時
|
場所
|
対戦相手
|
結果
|
得点者
|
2014/6/8(日) |
HOME |
トリプレッタ |
①0-1
②0-1
③0-2
④1-0
⑤3-0
⑥1-0 |
①
②
③
④仲藤
⑤稲村・三浦・稲村
⑥三浦 |
2014/6/30(月) |
HOME |
大沢中学 |
①0-0 ②4-0 ③2-0 ④1-0 |
① ②大江2・福本凌・後藤 ③鈴木・森 ④吉田圭 |
2014/7/6(日) |
HOME |
ヴェルディ相模原 |
①2-0
②3-0
③0-1 |
①大江2
②翔・明・棚橋
③
|
2014/7/12(土) |
HOME |
横浜創英 |
①1-0
②0-1
③0-0
④0-1 |
①黒澤(翔)
②
③
④ |
2014/7/14(月) |
HOME |
麻生総合高校 |
①1-0
②0-1
③1-1
④1-0 |
①井出 ②
③黒田
④武井 |
2014/7/19(土) |
HOME |
Verdy相模原 |
0-1 |
|
7/21(月) |
HOME |
青稜高校 |
①1-0
②1-0
③0-0
④1-0
⑤1-0 |
①坪井
②稲村
③
④吉田圭
⑤倉澤 |
7/24(木) |
HOME |
相模原トレセン(中3) |
①1-0
②0-2
③4-0
④4-1 |
①1-0黒澤礼央
②0-2
③4-0伊藤3・黒田
④4-1宮野・山村2・早川 |
7/28(月) |
ギオンフィールド |
グラシア相模原 |
①0-1
②0-1 |
|
8/11(月) |
よみうりランド |
川崎北 |
①1-0
②2-0
③1-0
④0-0
⑤3-0
⑥5-0
⑦0-1 |
①坪井
②稲村2
③倉澤
⑤森2・吉田けいすけ
⑥伊藤2・鈴木3 |
8/12(火) |
よみうりランド |
住吉 |
①2-0
②1-1
③1-0 |
①坪井・黒澤
②三井
③植松 |
8/26(火) |
HOME |
川崎市北部トレセン |
①1-0
②2-0
③0-0 |
①日野
②石井・渡貫 |
8/28(木) |
HOME |
湘南ベルマーレ |
①0-0
②0-0
③0-3 |
|
9/13(土) |
HOME |
トリプレッタ |
①0-1
②1-2
③0-0
④0-0 |
②後藤 |
9/21(日) |
内山・下宿第3公園 |
セイスラージョス |
①2-0
②1-1 |
①稲村・智也
②吉田Kekke |
10/12(日) |
麻生高校 |
麻生高校 |
1-0 |
倉澤 |
青木町公園総合運動場 |
川口工業 |
①3-0
②1-2
③4-0 |
①三浦・黒澤・坪井
②そうし
③そうし×2・ひろや・O.G |
10/19(日) |
茅ヶ崎北陵高校 |
茅ヶ崎北陵高校 |
①0-0
②0-0
③1-0 |
③Keisuke.Yoshida |
10/25(土) |
HOME |
住吉 |
①1-1
②0-0
③0-0 |
三浦 |
11/15(土) |
|
百合丘高校 |
①0-0
②1-0
|
伊藤 |
11/16(日) |
綾瀬FP |
グラシア相模原 |
0-0
|
|
11/19(木) |
HOME |
神奈川クラブトレセン |
①0-0
②0-0
③0-1(PK) |
|
12/7(日) |
HOME |
横河武蔵野 |
①0-2
②0-1
③0-1
④1-1 |
④翁長 |
12/13(土) |
HOME |
青陵 |
①0-0
②0-0
③2-0
④0-2
⑤1-0 |
③大野・吉田けいすけ
⑤熊谷 |
12/15(月) |
HOME |
高津 |
①2-1
②4-0 |
①石井2
②青木・三浦・日野・坪井(BDG) |
12/24(水) |
大井埠頭中央第二球技場 |
世田谷学園 |
①3-0
②8-0
③3-1
④5-1 |
①稲村・日野・福本りょうが
②杉本3・田口・松井・中嶋2・OG
③吉田たけ・吉田け・鈴木ゆ
④森3・福本しんご・永田 |
12/25(木) |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
旭 |
①0-1
②0-0
③1-0
④0-2
⑤0-1 |
③榎垣 |
12/27 |
HOME |
小松原B |
0-0 |
|
4/11(土) |
HOME |
OSA
|
①2-0
②2-0
③5-0
④3-0 |
①田口・杉本
②杉本・伊藤
③伊藤4・杉山
④倉澤2・しんご |
5/3(日) |
小野路G |
町田ゼルビア |
①2-2
②0-2
③0-0
④0-5 |
①坪井2
|
5/4(月) |
HOME |
青陵 |
①0-0
②0-0
③0-0
④1-0
⑤1-0
⑥1-0
⑦2-0 |
④しんご
⑤榎垣
⑥梶山
⑦阪内・伊東 |
5/5(火) |
清瀬内山G |
杉並FC |
①2-1
②2-1 |
①梶山・合田
②松波・榎垣 |
5/31(日) |
馬入ふれあい |
グラシアB |
①0-0
②0-0
③1-0
④4-0
⑤0-0
⑥0-2
⑦2-0
|
③田口
④RYOGA・K-SUKE×2・ISHII
⑦松波・片山 |
6/6(土) |
HOME |
大沢中 |
①5-0
②0-1
③2-0
|
①市川2・片山・榎垣・上山
③関屋・上脇 |
6/7(日) |
HOME |
青陵高校 |
①0-0
②3-0
③2-0
④1-0
|
②伊藤TATSUKI・大地(PK)・伊藤拓
③上山・奏志
④倉澤 |
6/14(日) |
藤沢翔陵総合G |
トリプレッタ
(引退試合) |
①1-0
②1-1
|
①Keisuke(PK)
②Keisuke |
6/22(月) |
HOME |
生田東 |
①2-0
②1-0
③1-0
|
①木村2
②木村
③Keisuke |
7/12(日) |
HOME |
麻生総合 |
①1-0
②2-1 |
①明
②上山・片山 |
7/25(土) |
日本工学院八王子G |
グラシア相模原 |
①0-0
②0-0
|
|
|